NAISSANCES
Les Filles

Anastasia DAVID, Nina FIGUEIREDO, Lyana ALI, Ana DOS SANTOS MARQUES, Kéola PASQUET, Arya CAILBAULT, Inès AFONSO GAULTIER, Léonie LEMESLE, Dalila HAMMAMI, Chloë CHUPIN, Victoire BELLANGER, Inaya MOUTOUSSAMY

Les Garçons

Éthan TIFFOIN, Nathéo TIFFOIN, Arthur BARTHS, Lenny PROUTEAU, Axel GUILLO, Léon JALLIER, Nathan LEMARIÉ, Baptiste LEITAO LUCAS, Louis DE SOUSA, Haroun HAMMAMI, Marius BIGGI, Wellan DOS SANTOS

MARIAGES

DIEUDONNÉ Benoit et PIOU Cécilia
GOURDON Martin et MERIGNAC Alexandra
FABRE Thomas et TISSEROND Elise
BURGAUD Anthony et DUCHATEL Aurélie
LANGLOIS Olivier et GABARD Christine
BETHYS Samuel et BROCHARD Carole
LEFORT Julien et BARRÉ Flavia
 

DÉCÈS

Madame Marie AUDIAU née CHAUVIERE
Monsieur Gabriel BORDERON
Madame Anne KALSCH
Monsieur Roger VAN WONTERGHEM
Monsieur René NAUD
Monsieur Maurice GROLLEAU
Monsieur Michel ROHARD
Monsieur Daniel DUSSEAUX
Monsieur Maurice GODINEAU
Monsieur Michel DRUET
 
 

NAISSANCES
Les Filles

Alice BOISIAUD, Charlotte BROCHARD, Charlize REIGNER, Zélie HALBARDIER, Méane LETON, Eva ROGARD, Anaëlle RICHARD, Elsa FONTENEAU, Capucine RÉVEILLÉ, Alice DUPONT, Mina ROCHET, Cassie ROCHET, Aria LEFEVRE, Heather ABELLARD, Norah LEFORT, Lila EL-HADAOUI, Roxane PRODHOMME DORÉ, Emma LEDOUX, Éléa CORRE, Mia GIET, Julia BILLOUÉ, Fantine PASQUIER, Lou JOSELON

  

Les Garçons

Tiago RIMASSON, Gabin ROGER, Malo VERSILLER, Hugo SONNERY JOUET, Ilhan KIS, Aloïs BURGAUD, Maël HEMERY LEMOINE, Rodrigo MADI, Liam SCHWEITZER, Henri PLARD, Warren PLANTADE, Alphonse GANDON, Hugo NUÉ, Téo DOS SANTOS, Nino ALLAIRE, Louis GUERY, Élio BARBONNEAU, Noé CHUPIN

 

MARIAGES

MENARD Nicolas et TAKAGI Maiko
GLAUD Julien et POTIRON Audrey
BARRE Tony et MOM Marina
FRADIN Benoît et BRETONNEAU Justine
THOMAS Guillaume et DIXNEUF Delphine
COUTANT Tony et MORINIERE Traci
ASSAÏT Youssouf et DE AZEVEDO Délizia
LAURIER Nicolas et DROUILLET Caroline
FIGUEIREDO Lucas et SCHMITT Gaëlle
Kis Mehmet et REZEAU Margot

 

DÉCÈS

Madame Paulette LANGLOIS née LEBLOND
Monsieur Laurent JOLIVET
Madame Francette GONÇALVES
Monsieur Rémi LECLERC
Monsieur Maurice RENÉ
Monsieur Louis JOLIVET
Monsieur André PERDRIAU
Monsieur Jean-Marie POINT
Madame Julia BABONNEAU née DABIN
Monsieur Christophe VILLENEUVE
Madame Paulette BOUCHET née MAILLET
Madame Marie BRETIN née SORIN
Monsieur Roger BIBARD
Madame Germaine JADEAU née RIPOCHE
Madame Marie-Jeanne SAMOREAU née BROUSEAU
Monsieur Joseph BOISDRON