NAISSANCES
Les Filles

Alice BOISIAUD, Charlotte BROCHARD, Charlize REIGNER, Zélie HALBARDIER, Méane LETON, Eva ROGARD, Anaëlle RICHARD, Elsa FONTENEAU, Capucine RÉVEILLÉ, Alice DUPONT, Mina ROCHET, Cassie ROCHET, Aria LEFEVRE, Heather ABELLARD, Norah LEFORT, Lila EL-HADAOUI, Roxane PRODHOMME DORÉ, Emma LEDOUX, Éléa CORRE, Mia GIET, Julia BILLOUÉ, Fantine PASQUIER

  

Les Garçons

Tiago RIMASSON, Gabin ROGER, Malo VERSILLER, Hugo SONNERY JOUET, Ilhan KIS, Aloïs BURGAUD, Maël HEMERY LEMOINE, Rodrigo MADI, Liam SCHWEITZER, Henri PLARD, Warren PLANTADE, Alphonse GANDON, Hugo NUÉ, Téo DOS SANTOS, Nino ALLAIRE, Louis GUERY, Élio BARBONNEAU, Noé CHUPIN

 

MARIAGES

MENARD Nicolas et TAKAGI Maiko
GLAUD Julien et POTIRON Audrey
BARRE Tony et MOM Marina
FRADIN Benoît et BRETONNEAU Justine
THOMAS Guillaume et DIXNEUF Delphine
COUTANT Tony et MORINIERE Traci
ASSAÏT Youssouf et DE AZEVEDO Délizia
LAURIER Nicolas et DROUILLET Caroline

 

DÉCÈS

Madame Paulette LANGLOIS née LEBLOND
Monsieur Laurent JOLIVET
Madame Francette GONÇALVES
Monsieur Rémi LECLERC
Monsieur Maurice RENÉ
Monsieur Louis JOLIVET
Monsieur André PERDRIAU
Monsieur Jean-Marie POINT
Madame Julia BABONNEAU née DABIN
Monsieur Christophe VILLENEUVE
Madame Paulette BOUCHET née MAILLET
Madame Marie BRETIN née SORIN
Monsieur Roger BIBARD
Madame Germaine JADEAU née RIPOCHE
Madame Marie-Jeanne SAMOREAU née BROUSEAU
Monsieur Joseph BOISDRON
 

NAISSANCES
Les Filles

Alix NERRIERE, Emma SALLIER, Léxie GOISLOT, Jaade BACO HOUMADI, Louna CAILLET ARNEAULT, Hannah HAUTCHAMP, Lexa DEVINEAU, Chloé GOURAUD, Amalia AFONSO GAULTIER, Garance SAILLANT, Cléa CHUPIN BEJI, Lou JAVELLE, Ouneyssa EZZOUHRI, Lya PINEAU, Sofia CAILLAUD, Louise MARSAUD, Cléo BOUTIN-PEIXOTO DA MOTA, Mila TERRIEN, Zora ALAMI, Emy DUCHON, Anna-Rose MARTIN, Nelya MOUZDAHIR, Nina BROCHARD, Sofia AÏSSAT, Esianna LEMONNIER, Rose MAYMAUD, Louna GUÉROULT, Lou BROSSEAU, Tijda AYDIN

Les Garçons 

Gabin TRICOIRE, Tyani MOLLÉ, Eliam WIART, Paul CORBEZ, Bastien TRICOIRE, Gaël SUPIOT, Martin BIZON, Milan GODET, Dyclan MATHÉ, Noé TROTTIN, Robin CLOCHARD, Adam BERRADA Maxence DEVAUX, Robin BARRÉ, Tiago BARRON, Arthur DOUET, Nathan BARREAU, Farès ALAMI, Louis BERARD, Yassine EDDOUADI

MARIAGES

ALLONNEAU Pierre et GALIMARD Anaïs
BANACH Alexandre et PIOTON Adeline
DUPONT Régis et TEISSIER Emilie
TONNELLIER Jérémy et LAMBERT–JALLET Léa
RAZAFINDRAMANANA Jean et SAMSON Betty
HUBERT Cédric et GRELIER Amélie
VION-GELIN Wilfried et MONTAUT Sophie
BERTAUD Tony et ROUSSEAU Caroline
GAUDIN Jacques-Antoine et KANDAN Regine
GALICHET Jean et DROUET Marine
BARBONNEAU Damien et RIFFAULT Wendy
LUDIER Clément et SEGUIN Virginie
TRAN Kim-Long et CHALLET Rosine
MOUTOUSSAMY Anthony et DIGUET Virginie
MICHEL Jean-Baptiste et GAUTRON Carole

DÉCÈS

Régis RAPIN
Pierre MACÉ

Christiane CHAPUT née ROCHE
Gaëlle RODRIGUES
Steeve CHEVALIER
Yvon DUVEAU
Gérard BABONNEAU
Paulette PÉNOT née MOREAU
Bernadette DAMART née BODET
Magali BARBEAU née OGERON
Andrée GODIER née CAILLEAU
Angelès BADOUR née ARGUELLES
Marie CAILLAUD née AUDUSSEAU
Nathalie LANDREAU née DELAUNAY