NAISSANCES
Les Filles

Anastasia DAVID, Nina FIGUEIREDO, Lyana ALI, Ana DOS SANTOS MARQUES, Kéola PASQUET, Arya CAILBAULT, Inès AFONSO GAULTIER, Léonie LEMESLE, Dalila HAMMAMI, Chloë CHUPIN, Victoire BELLANGER, Inaya MOUTOUSSAMY, Naya BARON, Capucine BIZON, Loue NASCIMENTO NEVES VOITURON, Agathe FRADIN, Roxane LE ROUX, Soline TRICOIRE

Les Garçons

Éthan TIFFOIN, Nathéo TIFFOIN, Arthur BARTHS, Lenny PROUTEAU, Axel GUILLO, Léon JALLIER, Nathan LEMARIÉ, Baptiste LEITAO LUCAS, Louis DE SOUSA, Haroun HAMMAMI, Marius BIGGI, Wellan DOS SANTOS, Marceau LANDREAU, Lemy HUBERT, Léo GOISLOT, Sandro GENDRON, Maden LE BRETON, Lenny GUÉROULT, Arthur BARON, Eden SIAUDEAU, Owen LEFORT

MARIAGES

DIEUDONNÉ Benoit et PIOU Cécilia
GOURDON Martin et MERIGNAC Alexandra
FABRE Thomas et TISSEROND Elise
BURGAUD Anthony et DUCHATEL Aurélie
LANGLOIS Olivier et GABARD Christine
BETHYS Samuel et BROCHARD Carole
LEFORT Julien et BARRÉ Flavia
N’DRE Fabrice et BONNEAU Léa
LEGLISE Karl et SECHET Stéphanie
MORALES Thierry et GUESNEAU Alexandra
AUDUSSEAU Ismaël et TELLIER Sandrine
 

DÉCÈS

Madame Marie AUDIAU née CHAUVIERE
Monsieur Gabriel BORDERON
Madame Anne KALSCH
Monsieur Roger VAN WONTERGHEM
Monsieur René NAUD
Monsieur Maurice GROLLEAU
Monsieur Michel ROHARD
Monsieur Daniel DUSSEAUX
Monsieur Maurice GODINEAU
Monsieur Michel DRUET
Madame Danielle LENORMAND née CHAILLOU
Monsieur Christophe BABONNEAU
Monsieur Maurice RICHARD
Madame Carole BETHYS née BROCHARD
Monsieur Maurice ROBINEAU
Monsieur Bernard SAMSON
Monsieur Michel POIRIER
Monsieur Sébastien AMORIC
Monsieur Joseph BIZON
 
 

NAISSANCES
Les Filles

Jade ROCHER, Leïla SACKO MORILLON, Manon DOUET, Arya CORNUAU, Manon NOUET, Ombline PINÇON, Néva BODIN

  

Les Garçons

Adem RAFIK, Marius BOMARD, Tom RAFFIN, Jules CORBEZ, Adam LEFORT, Malo CHARRIER, Raphaël BROCHARD, Léon BANCHEREAU, Théo CHESSÉ, Noam BARON

MARIAGES

LEFORT Olivier et SOARES MOURA Nina
DE JESUS DA COSTA João et FONTINHAS Sara
DENIAU Christophe et GALARD Cyril
VERSILLER Quentin et SAUDEAU Charlotte
MERCERON Fabrice et GÂCHET Sylvie
SAOUDI Vincent et LANDREAU Julie
BRETAUDEAU Denis et RAVON Audrey
HOGNON Jonathan et COSSIC Cyllène
MERLET Samuel et POHARDY Florence
BOURQUEROD Jérémy et DEFAYE Hélène
 
 

DÉCÈS

Monsieur André NICOLET
Monsieur Gérard AYREAULT
Monsieur Jérôme BUCHET
Monsieur Gildas GARNIER
Monsieur Pierre MALLET